June

 
Mon 6.18
Billy McLaughlin

Billy McLaughlin

7:30 pm

Off Sale

Tue 6.19
Jim Rotondi & David Hazeltine Quartet

Legends Of The Artists' Quarter

Jim Rotondi & David Hazeltine Quartet

7:30 pm

Wed 6.20
Jim Rotondi, Eric Alexander & David Hazeltine Quintet

Legends Of The Artists' Quarter

Jim Rotondi, Eric Alexander & David Hazeltine Quintet

7:30 pm

Thu 6.21
Butch Thompson & The Southside Aces

Butch Thompson & The Southside Aces

7:30 pm

Guarantee Your Seat

Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
Jennifer Grimm

Jennifer Grimm

7:30 pm

Guarantee Your Seat

Sun 6.24
Dear Lenny: Bernstein's Life in Songs and Letters

Dear Lenny: Bernstein's Life in Songs and Letters

7:30 pm

Mon 6.25
Hoaxer

Hoaxer

7:30 pm

Tue 6.26
Joey DeFrancesco Trio

Joey DeFrancesco Trio

7:00 pm

Wed 6.27
Sheila Jordan & Cameron Brown

'Crooners Legends Of Jazz Series'

Sheila Jordan & Cameron Brown

7:30 pm

Thu 6.28
Maria Jette with Sonja Thompson, Piano

All Revenue from this Evening to Benefit The Nonviolent Peaceforcet

Maria Jette with Sonja Thompson, Piano

7:30 pm

Fri 6.29
PaviElle

PaviElle

7:30 pm

Guarantee Your Seat

Sat 6.30
Django/Grappelli - Sam Miltich & Friends

Django/Grappelli - Sam Miltich & Friends

6:00 pm

Johnny Rawls

Johnny Rawls

7:30 pm

Guarantee Your Seat

July

Sun 7.1
Cabaret Camp Encore Performance

Cabaret Camp Encore Performance

6:30 pm

Mon 7.2
ACME Jazz Company Feat. Arne Fogel

ACME Jazz Company Feat. Arne Fogel

7:00 pm

Guarantee Your Seat

Tue 7.3
David Bixler Quartet

David Bixler Quartet

7:30 pm

Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fri 7.6
Scottie Miller Band

Scottie Miller Band

7:30 pm

Guarantee Your Seat

Sat 7.7
Jarrod Lawson Band

Jarrod Lawson Band

7:30 pm

Guarantee Your Seat

Sun 7.8
Robert Robinson

Robert Robinson

6:30 pm

Mon 7.9
Joyce Lyons Sings The Music Of Jerome Kern

Joyce Lyons Sings The Music Of Jerome Kern

7:30 pm

Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Pat Donohue & Dean Magraw

MN Guitar Masters

Pat Donohue & Dean Magraw

7:30 pm

Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Moore By Four

Moore By Four

7:30 pm

Sat 7.14
Moore By Four

Moore By Four

7:30 pm

Sun 7.15
Michael Monroe's Smooth Summer Jazz

Michael Monroe's Smooth Summer Jazz

6:30 pm

Guarantee Your Seat

Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Mick Sterling Presents: Elton Songs

Mick Sterling Presents: Elton Songs

7:30 pm

Thu 7.19
Fri 7.20
Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Erin Schwab & Jay Fuchs

Erin Schwab & Jay Fuchs

7:30 pm

Tue 7.24
Ann Reed & Dan Chouinard

All Revenue Will Go To Global Rights For Women

Ann Reed & Dan Chouinard

7:30 pm

Wed 7.25
Skyscraper Wits - Maud Hixson & Rick Carlson

Skyscraper Wits - Maud Hixson & Rick Carlson

7:30 pm

Thu 7.26
Fred Steele 'Baritone 201'

Fred Steele 'Baritone 201'

7:30 pm

Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Alana Davis Featuring Ken Valdez

Alana Davis Featuring Ken Valdez

6:30 pm

Guarantee Your Seat